Cart 0
Juniper Networks SFP-1OC48-SR-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Networks

SFP-1OC48-SR-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 315.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-48/STM-16 SR-1
- 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 2km reach (Distance)

Compatible with Juniper

Share this Product


More from this collection