Cart 0
Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-SX (100% Juniper Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Networks

SFP-1GE-SX (100% Juniper Compatible)

$ 49.95
Increase Decrease

Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-SX
- 1 Gigabit Ethernet
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- 850nm Wavelength
- up to 550m link length
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- Dual LC-type Connector

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of SFP-1GE-SX. Every SFP-1GE-SX comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished SFP-1GE-SX, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection