Cart 0
Meraki SFP-10GB-LR-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP+ Transceiver Module

Meraki

SFP-10GB-LR-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 759.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP+ Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-LR
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+)
LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 10km reach (Distance)

Compatible with Meraki

Share this Product


More from this collection