Cart 0
Cisco SFP+ Transceivers SFP-10G-ZR (100% Cisco Compatible) SFP+ Transceiver Module

Cisco

SFP-10G-ZR (100% Cisco Compatible)

$ 999.95
Increase Decrease

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-ZR
- 1550nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 80km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection