Cart 0
Alcatel SFP-10G-SR (100% Alcatel-Lucent Compatible) SFP+ Transceiver Module

Alcatel

SFP-10G-SR (100% Alcatel-Lucent Compatible)

$ 124.95
Increase Decrease

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-SR
- 850nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+)
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 300 meter reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection