Cart 0
Alcatel SFP-10G-ER (100% Alcatel-Lucent Compatible) SFP+ Transceiver Module


SFP-10G-ER (100% Alcatel-Lucent Compatible)

$ 749.95
Increase Decrease

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

- 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 40km reach (Distance)

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of SFP-10G-ER. Every SFP-10G-ER comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished SFP-10G-ER, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product

More from this collection