Cart 0
Cisco SFP+ Transceivers SFP-10G-BXD-40KM (100% Cisco Compatible) SFP+ Transceiver Module

Cisco

SFP-10G-BXD-40KM (100% Cisco Compatible)

$ 1,799.00
Increase Decrease

Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-BXD
- TX-1330nm/RX-1270nm Wavelengths
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 40km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection