Cart 0
Cisco SFP+ Transceivers SFP-10G-BXD-20KM-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP+ Transceiver Module

Cisco

SFP-10G-BXD-20KM-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 989.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP+ Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-BXD
- TX-1330nm/RX-1270nm Wavelengths
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 20km reach (Distance)

Compatible with Cisco

Share this Product


More from this collection