Cart 0
RAD SFP-10AD-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

RAD

SFP-10AD-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 185.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module - 100BASE-BXU - TX-1310nm/RX-1550nm Wavelengths - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 20km reach (Distance) - Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM) - Commercial Temperature Range

Share this Product


More from this collection