Cart 0
FibroLAN SF2G-S2 (100% FibroLAN Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module


SF2G-S2 (100% FibroLAN Compatible)

$ 99.95
Increase Decrease

FibroLAN Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-LX
- 2.5 Gbps Data Rate
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- 1310nm Wavelength
- up to 2km reach (Distance)

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of SF2G-S2. Every SF2G-S2 comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished SF2G-S2, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product

More from this collection