Cart 0
FibroLAN SF1G-LX5C-39 (100% FibroLAN Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

FibroLAN

SF1G-LX5C-39 (100% FibroLAN Compatible)

$ 259.00
Increase Decrease

FibroLAN Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-CWDM
- 1.25 Gbps Data Rate
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- 1390nm Wavelength
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 100km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection