Cart 0
FibroLAN SF1G-LX4-5D-26 (100% FibroLAN Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

FibroLAN

SF1G-LX4-5D-26 (100% FibroLAN Compatible)

$ 6,995.95
Increase Decrease

FibroLAN Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-DWDM
- 1556.55nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 80km reach
- ITU Channel: 26

Share this Product


More from this collection