Cart 0
FibroLAN SF1G-LX2 (100% FibroLAN Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

FibroLAN

SF1G-LX2 (100% FibroLAN Compatible)

$ 59.95
Increase Decrease

FibroLAN Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-LX
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- 1310nm Wavelength
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 20km reach

Share this Product


More from this collection