Cart 0
FibroLAN SF1G-LF15-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

FibroLAN

SF1G-LF15-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 329.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-BXD
- TX-1550nm/RX-1310nm Wavelengths
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 40km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection