Cart 0
FibroLAN SF1G-LF15 (100% FibroLAN Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

FibroLAN

SF1G-LF15 (100% FibroLAN Compatible)

$ 299.95
Increase Decrease

FibroLAN Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-BX
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- TX-1550nm/RX-1310nm Wavelengths
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 40km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection