Cart 0
FibroLAN SF155-SMRF15 (100% FibroLAN Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

FibroLAN

SF155-SMRF15 (100% FibroLAN Compatible)

$ 169.00
Increase Decrease

FibroLAN Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-3 155 Mbps Data rate
- TX-1550nm/RX1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single Fiber Strand
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 15km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection