Cart 0
Arista Direct Attach QSFP-SR4 (Agilestar Original) SFP+ Direct Attach Transceiver Module

Arista Direct Attach

QSFP-SR4 (Agilestar Original)

$ 399.95
Increase Decrease

40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ transceiver, up to 100m over parallel OM3 or 150m over OM4 multi-mode fiber

Share this Product


More from this collection