Cart 0
Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-10GE-SR (100% Juniper Compatible) SFP+ Transceiver Module

Juniper Networks

QFX-SFP-10GE-SR (100% Juniper Compatible)

$ 124.95
Increase Decrease

Juniper Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-SR
- 850nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+)
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 300 meter reach (Distance)
- Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM)
- Commercial Temperature Range

Share this Product


More from this collection