Cart 0
Juniper Networks SFP+ Cables QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4 (Agilestar Original) SFP+ Direct Attach Transceiver Module

Juniper Networks SFP+ Cables

QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4 (Agilestar Original)

$ 695.00
Increase Decrease

40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ transceiver, up to 100m over parallel OM3 or 150m over OM4 multi-mode fiber

Share this Product


More from this collection