Cart 0
PicoLight PLRXPL-VI-S24-22 (PicoLight Original) SFP Transceiver Module

PicoLight

PLRXPL-VI-S24-22 (PicoLight Original)

$ 84.00
Increase Decrease

Q-Logic/Picolight Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 2Gb Data Rate
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- 850nm Wavelength
- up to 550 meter reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection