Cart 0
PicoLight PLRXPL-VC-SG3-4x (100% PicoLight Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

PicoLight

PLRXPL-VC-SG3-4x (100% PicoLight Compatible)

$ 89.00
Increase Decrease

Picolight Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 4Gbps Data Rate
- 1000BASE-SX
- 850nm Wavelength
- 150m Max range over Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)

Share this Product


More from this collection