Cart 0
PicoLight PL-XKC-SC-S45-0C-AS (Agilestar Original) XENPAK Transceiver Module

PicoLight

PL-XKC-SC-S45-0C-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 791.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original XENPAK Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-SR
- 850nm Transmitter Wavelength
- XENPAK Module
- SC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 82 meter reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection