Cart 0
Palo Alto Networks PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR (100% Palo Alto Networks Compatible) SFP+ Transceiver Module

Palo Alto Networks

PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR (100% Palo Alto Networks Compatible)

$ 124.95
Increase Decrease

Palto Alto Networks Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-SR
- 850nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+)
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 300 meter reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection