Cart 0
Palo Alto Networks PAN-SFP-PLUS-LR (100% Palo Alto Networks Compatible) SFP+ Transceiver Module

Palo Alto Networks

PAN-SFP-PLUS-LR (100% Palo Alto Networks Compatible)

$ 219.95
Increase Decrease

Palo Alto Networks Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-LR
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+)
- LC Duplex Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 10km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection