Cart 0
Fluke Networks OPV-SX (100% Fluke Networks Compatible) GBIC Transceiver Module

Fluke Networks

OPV-SX (100% Fluke Networks Compatible)

$ 49.00
Increase Decrease

Fluke Networks Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module

Up to 550 meters/1804 feet
1 x 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet
Duplex SC connector 850 nm

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of OPV-SX. Every OPV-SX comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished OPV-SX, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection