Cart 0
Fluke Networks OPV-LX (100% Fluke Networks Compatible) GBIC Transceiver Module

Fluke Networks

OPV-LX (100% Fluke Networks Compatible)

$ 79.00
Increase Decrease

Fluke Networks Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module

Up to 10 Km/6.2 mi
1 x 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet
Duplex SC connector 1310 nm

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of OPV-LX. Every OPV-LX comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished OPV-LX, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection