Cart 0
Ciena OPT-LX (100% Ciena Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Ciena

OPT-LX (100% Ciena Compatible)

$ 49.95
Increase Decrease

Ciena Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-LX
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 10km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection