Cart 0
Cisco XFP Transceivers ONS-XC-10G-S1 (100% Cisco Compatible) XFP Transceiver Module

Cisco

ONS-XC-10G-S1 (100% Cisco Compatible)

$ 749.00
Increase Decrease

Cisco Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

- OC-192/STM-64/10GE
- 1310nm Wavelength
- 10GBASE-LR
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- LC Connector

Equivalent Part#: 10-2012-02

This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with!

Minimum Cisco IOS Release required

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of ONS-XC-10G-S1. Every ONS-XC-10G-S1 comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished ONS-XC-10G-S1, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection