Cart 0
Cisco XFP Transceivers ONS-XC-10G-L2-AS (Agilestar Original) XFP Transceiver Module

Cisco

ONS-XC-10G-L2-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 5,499.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original XFP Transceiver Module

- OC-192/STM-64
- 1550nm Wavelength
- XFP Module
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- Long-reach (LR-2)
- up to 80km reach (Distance)

This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with!

Minimum Cisco IOS Release required

Share this Product


More from this collection