Cart 0
Cisco XFP Transceivers ONS-XC-10G-38.1 (100% Cisco Compatible) XFP Transceiver Module

Cisco

ONS-XC-10G-38.1 (100% Cisco Compatible)

$ 3,985.00
Increase Decrease

Cisco Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

- OC-192/STM-64/10GE
- XFP Module
- 1538.19nm Wavelength
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- 100GHz
- LC Connector
- up to 40km reach (Distance)

Applicable Standard
ITU G694, GR2918

Temperature Range (ºC)
0 to +70º

Equivalent Part Number
10-2344-02

This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with!

Minimum Cisco IOS Release required

Share this Product


More from this collection