Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers ONS-SI-622-SR-MM (100% Cisco Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco

ONS-SI-622-SR-MM (100% Cisco Compatible)

$ 245.00
Increase Decrease

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-12/STM-4 SR-1
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- Short-reach (SR-1)
- up to 2km reach (Distance)
- I-TEMP
- p/n 10-2280-01

Applicable Standard
• GR253
Temperature Range
0ºC to +85ºC

This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with!

Minimum Cisco IOS Release required

Share this Product


More from this collection