Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers ONS-SI-2G-I1 (100% Cisco Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module


ONS-SI-2G-I1 (100% Cisco Compatible)

$ 579.00
Increase Decrease

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-48/STM-16 IR-1
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- Industrial Temperature
- LC Connector
- Intermediate-reach (IR) up to 15km

This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with!

Minimum Cisco IOS Release required

Share this Product

More from this collection