Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers ONS-SI-155-L1-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco

ONS-SI-155-L1-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 159.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-3/STM-1 LR-1
- Long Range (LR)
- L-1.1
- 1310 nm Wavelength
- Industrial Temperature Range

Applicable Standard
• GR253 OC3 LR1
• G.957 L-1.1

Temperature Range ºC
0 to +85

Share this Product


More from this collection