Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers ONS-SI-155-I1 (100% Cisco Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco

ONS-SI-155-I1 (100% Cisco Compatible)

$ 159.00
Increase Decrease

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-3/STM-1 IR-1/S-1.1
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 15km reach (Distance)
- I-TEMP (p/n 10-1938-02)

Applicable Standard
• GR253 OC3 IR1
• G.957 S-1.1

Temperature Range (ºC)
-40 to +85

This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with!

Minimum Cisco IOS Release required

Share this Product


More from this collection