Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers ONS-SE-G2F-LX (Cisco Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco

ONS-SE-G2F-LX (Cisco Original)

$ 699.00
Increase Decrease

Cisco Original SFP Transceiver Module

- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- GE/1G-FC/2G-FC/HDTV
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Single-mode (SM)
- LC Connector
- EXT TEMP (p/n 10-2273-02)

Share this Product


More from this collection