Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers ONS-SE-4G-MM (Cisco Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco

ONS-SE-4G-MM (Cisco Original)

$ 505.00
Increase Decrease

Cisco Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 4G Fibre Channel
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- 850nm Wavelength
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode (MM)
- EXT TEMP (p/n 10-2259-01)

Share this Product


More from this collection