Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers ONS-SE-2G-S1-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco

ONS-SE-2G-S1-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 516.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- OC-48/STM-16 SR
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- Short Reach (SR)
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- LC Connector

Applicable Standard
• GR253 OC48 SR
• G.957 I-16

Temperature Range(ºC)
-10 to +85

This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with!

Minimum Cisco IOS Release required

Share this Product


More from this collection