Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers ONS-SE-2G-L2-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module


ONS-SE-2G-L2-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 1,299.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-48/STM-16 LR-2
- 1550nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 80km reach (Distance)

Applicable Standard
• GR253 OC48 SR
• G.957 I-16

Temperature Range (º C)
• -10 to +85

This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with!

Minimum Cisco IOS Release required

Share this Product

More from this collection