Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers ONS-SE-2G-1510 (100% Cisco Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco

ONS-SE-2G-1510 (100% Cisco Compatible)

$ 346.00
Increase Decrease

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-48/STM-16/GE CWDM
- 1510nm Wavelength
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- LC Connector
- Extended Temperature Range (EXT) (0º to +70º)
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)

Applicable Standard:
ITU-T G.694.2

Equivalent Part Number:
10-2463-01

This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with!

Minimum Cisco IOS Release required

Share this Product


More from this collection