Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers ONS-SC-GE-ZX (100% Cisco Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco

ONS-SC-GE-ZX (100% Cisco Compatible)

$ 489.00
Increase Decrease

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-ZX
- 1550nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 80km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection