Cart 0
Cisco GBIC Transceivers ONS-GC-GE-SX-AS (Agilestar Original) GBIC Transceiver Module

Cisco

ONS-GC-GE-SX-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 49.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original GBIC Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-SX
- 850nm Wavelength
- GBIC Module
- SC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 500 meter reach (Distance)

This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with!

Minimum Cisco IOS Release required

Share this Product


More from this collection