Cart 0
Foundry Networks OC192-XFP-SR1 (100% Foundry Compatible) XFP Transceiver Module

Foundry Networks

OC192-XFP-SR1 (100% Foundry Compatible)

$ 799.00
Increase Decrease

Foundry Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

- POS OC-192 (STM-64) SR-1
- XFP Module
- LC Connector
- up to 2km reach (Distance)
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of OC192-XFP-SR1. Every OC192-XFP-SR1 comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished OC192-XFP-SR1, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection