Cart 0
Foundry Networks OC12-SFP-MM (100% Foundry Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Foundry Networks

OC12-SFP-MM (100% Foundry Compatible)

$ 179.00
Increase Decrease

Foundry Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- POS OC-12 (STM-4)
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC connector
- up to 500m over Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)

Share this Product


More from this collection