Cart 0
Alcatel SFP Transceivers OC12-SFP-LR1 (100% Alcatel-Lucent Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel

OC12-SFP-LR1 (100% Alcatel-Lucent Compatible)

$ 179.95
Increase Decrease

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-12/STM-4 LR-1
- Long Range (LR)
- ATM-622Mbps data rate
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 40km

Share this Product


More from this collection