Cart 0
Alcatel-Lucent OAW-GBIC-SX (100% Alcatel-Lucent Compatible) GBIC Transceiver Module

Alcatel-Lucent

OAW-GBIC-SX (100% Alcatel-Lucent Compatible)

$ 29.95
Increase Decrease

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-SX
- 850nm Wavelength
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- SC Connector
- GBIC Module
- up to 550 meter reach (Distance)

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of OAW-GBIC-SX. Every OAW-GBIC-SX comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished OAW-GBIC-SX, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection