Cart 0
Telco O483-80-61-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Telco

O483-80-61-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 359.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 100BASE-CWDM
- 1610nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 80km reach (Distance)
- Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM)
- Commercial Temperature Range

Compatible with Telco Systems

Share this Product


More from this collection