Cart 0
Telco O411-80-53-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Telco

O411-80-53-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 249.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-CWDM
- 1530nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 80km reach (Distance)
- Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM)
- Commercial Temperature Range

Share this Product


More from this collection