Cart 0
Telco O411-80-53 (100% Telco Systems Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Telco

O411-80-53 (100% Telco Systems Compatible)

$ 249.00
Increase Decrease

Telco Systems Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-CWDM - 1530nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 80km reach (Distance) - Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM) - Commercial Temperature Range

Share this Product


More from this collection