Cart 0
Telco O411-120-61 (100% Telco Systems Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Telco

O411-120-61 (100% Telco Systems Compatible)

$ 379.00
Increase Decrease

Telco Systems Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-CWDM
- 1610nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC COnnector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM)
- Commercial Temperature Range

Share this Product


More from this collection