Cart 0
Telco O311-120-59-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Telco

O311-120-59-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 979.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-BXD
- TX-1590nm/RX-1510nm Wavelengths
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- SC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 120km reach (Distance)
- Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM)
- Commercial Temperature Range

Share this Product


More from this collection